← Prices

Market History

159 refreshes tracked · latest 14 Oct, 23:17 UTC · compared with 14 Oct, 22:27 UTC · captures under 10 minutes apart count as one

Average asking price

6 PP each

no change since last refresh

Lowest price, any class

1 PP each

F/P Mage, Bowmaster +3 more · 152,581 items at this price in 36 shopsno change since last refresh

Sold since last refresh

31,749 items

≈ 63,498 PP · from shops still open

New since last refresh

5,201 items

574,696 items listed now

Sold means stock that went down in shops still open. Stock that left because a whole shop closed is counted separately: the market only lists open shops, so a closed shop can’t be told apart from a sell-out.

By class

Warrior · 5 classes

3 PP

average each

ClassLowestAvg
Hero33
Paladin24
Dark Knight34
Dawn Warrior34
Aran12

155,770 items listed · 31,749 sold since last refresh

Mage · 5 classes

3 PP

average each

ClassLowestAvg
F/P Mage12
I/L Mage34
Bishop1516
Blaze Wizard11
Luminous611

151,187 items listed · 0 sold since last refresh

Archer · 5 classes

19 PP

average each

ClassLowestAvg
Bowmaster11
Marksman999,999999,999
Pathfinder22
Wind Archer1217
Mercedes77

83,506 items listed · 0 sold since last refresh

Thief · 5 classes

5 PP

average each

ClassLowestAvg
Night Lord12
Shadower33
Dual Blade44
Night Walker1318
Phantom29

99,849 items listed · 0 sold since last refresh

Pirate · 5 classes

7 PP

average each

ClassLowestAvg
Buccaneer23
Corsair22
Cannoneer34
Thunder Breaker45
Shade2022

84,384 items listed · 0 sold since last refresh

Lowest price by job

Cheapest listing, PP each; hover to see how many items sit at that price (a job’s lowest is its cheapest class)

WarriorMageArcherThiefPirate

Thin means fewer than 500 items are listed at the lowest price, so it may not last.

This chart as a table
RefreshWarriorMageArcherThiefPirate
14 Oct, 23:17 UTC1(13,644 items)1(87,385 items)1(31,684 items)1(19,868 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 22:27 UTC1(13,644 items)1(87,385 items)1(31,684 items)1(18,737 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 17:30 UTC1(13,644 items)1(147,379 items)1(31,684 items)1(19,430 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 17:09 UTC1(13,644 items)1(147,379 items)1(31,684 items)1(19,430 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 15:43 UTC1(13,644 items)1(37,390 items)1(31,684 items)1(19,430 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 14:51 UTC1(13,644 items)1(37,390 items)1(31,684 items)1(18,500 items)1(19,629 items)
14 Oct, 13:53 UTC1(13,644 items)1(44,391 items)1(31,684 items)1(19,430 items)1(9,630 items)
14 Oct, 11:10 UTC1(13,644 items)1(43,258 items)1(30,553 items)1(19,430 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 10:53 UTC1(13,644 items)1(43,258 items)1(30,553 items)1(19,430 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 10:40 UTC1(13,644 items)1(43,258 items)1(30,553 items)1(19,430 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 10:22 UTC1(13,644 items)1(43,258 items)1(30,553 items)1(18,500 items)2(12,035 items)
14 Oct, 10:01 UTC1(13,644 items)1(43,751 items)1(31,076 items)1(21,312 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 08:51 UTC1(13,644 items)1(43,751 items)1(31,076 items)1(21,312 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 08:31 UTC1(13,644 items)1(43,751 items)1(31,076 items)1(21,312 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 07:54 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(14,725 items)
14 Oct, 07:41 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(24,042 items)
14 Oct, 07:21 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(24,042 items)
14 Oct, 07:11 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(24,042 items)
14 Oct, 06:28 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(21,031 items)
14 Oct, 06:00 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(21,031 items)
14 Oct, 05:39 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(21,031 items)
14 Oct, 05:07 UTC1(8,169 items)1(39,489 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(21,031 items)
14 Oct, 04:17 UTC1(16,169 items)1(38,446 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(20,014 items)
14 Oct, 04:06 UTC1(16,169 items)1(38,446 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,312 items)2(20,014 items)
14 Oct, 03:14 UTC1(18,428 items)1(43,746 items)1(25,800 items)1(23,688 items)2(20,014 items)
14 Oct, 03:03 UTC1(9,481 items)1(43,746 items)1(25,800 items)1(21,806 items)2(18,159 items)
13 Oct, 23:47 UTC1(19,129 items)1(43,746 items)1(26,509 items)1(22,435 items)1(554 items)
13 Oct, 23:22 UTC1(19,129 items)1(43,746 items)1(26,509 items)1(22,435 items)1(554 items)
13 Oct, 23:03 UTC1(15,859 items)1(41,846 items)1(26,509 items)1(22,435 items)1(554 items)
13 Oct, 21:01 UTC1(15,859 items)1(41,846 items)1(26,759 items)1(20,723 items)1(554 items)
13 Oct, 20:27 UTC1(15,057 items)1(41,846 items)1(26,759 items)1(20,723 items)1(554 items)
13 Oct, 17:49 UTC1(15,057 items)1(61,844 items)1(25,671 items)1(20,723 items)1(2,878 items)
13 Oct, 16:07 UTC1(15,057 items)1(56,544 items)1(25,671 items)1(20,723 items)1(2,878 items)
13 Oct, 15:29 UTC1(13,824 items)1(56,361 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(42,465 items)
13 Oct, 15:13 UTC1(13,824 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(42,465 items)
13 Oct, 14:50 UTC1(13,824 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(33,109 items)
13 Oct, 14:34 UTC1(13,824 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(33,109 items)
13 Oct, 14:20 UTC1(13,824 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(33,109 items)
13 Oct, 14:06 UTC1(13,824 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(33,109 items)
13 Oct, 13:50 UTC1(13,824 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(33,109 items)
13 Oct, 13:37 UTC1(13,824 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(20,121 items)2(33,109 items)
13 Oct, 13:24 UTC1(16,689 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(19,428 items)2(32,466 items)
13 Oct, 13:14 UTC1(16,689 items)1(67,100 items)1(25,087 items)1(19,428 items)2(32,466 items)
13 Oct, 12:36 UTC1(16,689 items)1(67,101 items)1(25,087 items)1(19,428 items)2(32,466 items)
13 Oct, 12:19 UTC1(16,689 items)1(67,101 items)1(25,087 items)1(19,428 items)1(9,999 items)
13 Oct, 12:00 UTC1(16,689 items)1(47,103 items)1(9,199 items)1(9,429 items)2(32,466 items)
13 Oct, 11:35 UTC1(16,689 items)1(47,103 items)1(9,199 items)1(9,429 items)2(32,466 items)
13 Oct, 11:23 UTC1(16,689 items)1(47,103 items)1(9,199 items)1(9,429 items)2(33,086 items)
13 Oct, 11:10 UTC1(16,689 items)1(47,103 items)1(9,199 items)1(9,429 items)2(33,086 items)
13 Oct, 10:54 UTC1(16,689 items)1(47,103 items)1(9,199 items)1(6,478 items)2(33,638 items)
13 Oct, 10:15 UTC1(16,689 items)1(47,103 items)1(9,199 items)1(6,478 items)2(33,638 items)
13 Oct, 09:50 UTC1(16,689 items)1(47,103 items)1(9,199 items)1(6,478 items)2(33,638 items)
13 Oct, 09:08 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(9,199 items)1(6,478 items)2(33,638 items)
13 Oct, 08:45 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(9,199 items)1(6,478 items)2(33,638 items)
13 Oct, 08:25 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(8,490 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 07:50 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(8,490 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 07:36 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(8,490 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 07:04 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(29,371 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 06:46 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(29,371 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 06:32 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(29,371 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 06:20 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(29,371 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 05:22 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(29,371 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 05:06 UTC1(16,689 items)1(57,771 items)1(29,371 items)1(5,849 items)2(32,995 items)
13 Oct, 03:51 UTC1(14,071 items)1(57,771 items)1(28,488 items)1(13,849 items)2(34,871 items)
13 Oct, 02:58 UTC1(2,865 items)1(54,683 items)1(9,471 items)1(13,849 items)2(33,319 items)
13 Oct, 02:44 UTC1(2,865 items)1(54,683 items)1(9,471 items)1(13,849 items)2(33,319 items)
13 Oct, 02:18 UTC1(2,865 items)1(54,683 items)1(9,471 items)1(13,849 items)2(34,011 items)
13 Oct, 01:26 UTC1(2,865 items)1(54,683 items)1(9,471 items)1(13,849 items)2(34,012 items)
13 Oct, 00:54 UTC1(2,865 items)1(54,683 items)1(9,471 items)1(13,849 items)2(34,012 items)
13 Oct, 00:43 UTC1(3,227 items)1(54,683 items)1(9,471 items)1(13,849 items)2(34,012 items)
12 Oct, 23:45 UTC1(3,227 items)1(54,683 items)1(14,770 items)1(13,849 items)1(1,855 items)
12 Oct, 21:45 UTC1(3,227 items)1(54,683 items)1(20,130 items)1(11,378 items)1(1,855 items)
12 Oct, 20:41 UTC1(3,227 items)1(50,302 items)1(5,644 items)1(6,006 items)1(1,855 items)
12 Oct, 18:20 UTC1(362 items, thin)1(50,302 items)1(5,649 items)1(11,901 items)2(33,319 items)
12 Oct, 17:22 UTC1(362 items, thin)1(50,302 items)1(5,649 items)1(11,901 items)2(33,319 items)
12 Oct, 16:46 UTC1(362 items, thin)1(50,302 items)1(5,649 items)1(11,901 items)2(33,319 items)
12 Oct, 16:32 UTC1(16,447 items)1(48,629 items)1(5,649 items)1(3,130 items)2(33,319 items)
12 Oct, 15:05 UTC1(16,447 items)1(48,629 items)1(8,870 items)1(3,130 items)2(33,319 items)
12 Oct, 14:41 UTC1(16,447 items)1(48,629 items)1(8,870 items)1(3,130 items)2(37,457 items)
12 Oct, 13:30 UTC1(16,447 items)1(48,629 items)1(8,870 items)1(3,130 items)2(37,457 items)
12 Oct, 12:26 UTC1(114,932 items)1(48,629 items)1(8,870 items)1(3,130 items)2(38,545 items)
12 Oct, 12:13 UTC1(114,932 items)1(48,629 items)1(8,870 items)1(3,130 items)2(38,545 items)
12 Oct, 12:02 UTC1(115,901 items)1(48,629 items)1(8,870 items)1(3,130 items)2(38,545 items)
12 Oct, 11:40 UTC1(112,770 items)1(45,516 items)1(5,649 items)2(38,098 items)1(3,611 items)
12 Oct, 10:35 UTC1(112,770 items)1(45,516 items)1(5,649 items)2(38,098 items)1(21,525 items)
12 Oct, 09:56 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(5,649 items)2(38,098 items)1(21,525 items)
12 Oct, 09:00 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(5,649 items)2(38,098 items)1(21,525 items)
12 Oct, 08:48 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(5,649 items)2(38,098 items)1(21,525 items)
12 Oct, 08:36 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(5,649 items)2(38,098 items)1(21,525 items)
12 Oct, 07:33 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(6,628 items)2(36,003 items)1(20,471 items)
12 Oct, 07:17 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(8,132 items)2(36,003 items)1(20,471 items)
12 Oct, 06:57 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(8,132 items)2(36,003 items)1(20,471 items)
12 Oct, 06:32 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(8,132 items)2(36,003 items)1(20,471 items)
12 Oct, 06:05 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(8,132 items)2(36,003 items)1(20,471 items)
12 Oct, 03:10 UTC1(104,743 items)1(42,723 items)1(8,132 items)2(36,003 items)1(20,471 items)
12 Oct, 01:46 UTC1(107,457 items)1(42,723 items)1(8,132 items)2(34,410 items)1(23,424 items)
12 Oct, 01:30 UTC1(107,457 items)1(42,723 items)1(31,818 items)2(34,410 items)1(23,424 items)
12 Oct, 00:09 UTC1(107,457 items)1(39,766 items)1(40,345 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 21:19 UTC1(111,480 items)1(39,766 items)1(41,586 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 20:30 UTC1(111,480 items)1(39,766 items)1(58,585 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 19:10 UTC1(118,206 items)1(39,766 items)1(57,676 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 18:09 UTC1(111,103 items)1(70,156 items)1(57,676 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 17:02 UTC1(111,103 items)1(70,156 items)1(57,676 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 16:38 UTC1(111,103 items)1(70,156 items)1(57,676 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 16:06 UTC1(118,106 items)1(70,156 items)1(57,676 items)1(101 items, thin)1(20,471 items)
11 Oct, 15:36 UTC1(119,225 items)1(69,118 items)1(64,458 items)1(26 items, thin)1(23,585 items)
11 Oct, 15:22 UTC1(120,904 items)1(69,118 items)1(64,458 items)1(26 items, thin)1(23,585 items)
11 Oct, 14:37 UTC1(106,785 items)1(66,074 items)1(52,955 items)1(7,993 items)1(22,621 items)
11 Oct, 14:07 UTC1(113,511 items)1(66,074 items)1(52,955 items)1(7,993 items)1(22,621 items)
11 Oct, 12:47 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(21,696 items)
11 Oct, 12:28 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(21,696 items)
11 Oct, 12:11 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(23,307 items)
11 Oct, 11:58 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(23,307 items)
11 Oct, 11:47 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(23,307 items)
11 Oct, 11:22 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(23,307 items)
11 Oct, 10:52 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(45,817 items)2(26,734 items)1(23,307 items)
11 Oct, 10:17 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(23,307 items)
11 Oct, 09:12 UTC1(118,726 items)1(65,189 items)1(43,473 items)2(26,734 items)1(24,241 items)
11 Oct, 09:00 UTC1(129,937 items)1(63,946 items)1(40,470 items)2(26,734 items)1(20,364 items)
11 Oct, 08:32 UTC1(129,937 items)1(63,946 items)1(64,928 items)2(26,734 items)1(24,241 items)
11 Oct, 08:03 UTC1(129,937 items)1(63,946 items)1(64,928 items)2(26,734 items)1(24,241 items)
11 Oct, 07:39 UTC1(129,937 items)1(68,884 items)1(64,928 items)1(953 items)1(24,241 items)
11 Oct, 07:25 UTC1(127,223 items)1(63,946 items)1(64,928 items)1(953 items)1(24,241 items)
11 Oct, 07:13 UTC1(131,610 items)1(68,884 items)1(64,928 items)1(953 items)1(24,413 items)
11 Oct, 06:46 UTC1(131,610 items)1(68,884 items)1(64,928 items)1(953 items)1(28,186 items)
11 Oct, 06:05 UTC1(124,884 items)1(68,884 items)1(63,332 items)2(26,734 items)1(20,536 items)
11 Oct, 05:39 UTC1(124,884 items)1(68,884 items)1(69,287 items)2(28,655 items)1(20,536 items)
11 Oct, 05:23 UTC1(124,884 items)1(68,884 items)1(69,287 items)2(28,655 items)1(20,536 items)
11 Oct, 05:12 UTC1(124,884 items)1(68,884 items)1(69,287 items)2(28,655 items)1(20,536 items)
11 Oct, 04:44 UTC1(124,884 items)1(69,696 items)1(69,287 items)2(28,655 items)1(20,536 items)
11 Oct, 04:28 UTC1(124,884 items)1(69,696 items)1(69,287 items)2(28,655 items)1(20,536 items)
11 Oct, 03:57 UTC1(124,884 items)1(69,696 items)1(69,287 items)2(28,655 items)1(20,536 items)
11 Oct, 01:17 UTC1(119,166 items)1(68,020 items)1(90,309 items)2(28,656 items)1(28,634 items)
11 Oct, 00:33 UTC1(119,874 items)1(69,966 items)1(88,347 items)2(28,656 items)1(37,125 items)
10 Oct, 23:35 UTC1(119,874 items)1(69,966 items)1(88,347 items)2(28,656 items)1(37,125 items)
10 Oct, 23:11 UTC1(126,276 items)1(69,966 items)1(88,347 items)2(28,656 items)1(37,125 items)
10 Oct, 22:59 UTC1(126,276 items)1(69,966 items)1(88,347 items)1(1,959 items)1(37,125 items)
10 Oct, 22:44 UTC1(126,276 items)1(69,966 items)1(88,347 items)1(1,959 items)1(37,125 items)
10 Oct, 22:34 UTC1(126,276 items)1(69,966 items)1(88,347 items)1(1,959 items)1(37,125 items)
10 Oct, 20:12 UTC1(126,276 items)1(69,966 items)1(87,860 items)2(28,656 items)1(35,180 items)
10 Oct, 19:13 UTC1(126,276 items)1(69,966 items)1(91,711 items)2(28,656 items)1(34,227 items)
10 Oct, 18:26 UTC1(115,460 items)1(66,218 items)1(77,821 items)2(24,875 items)1(26,994 items)
10 Oct, 17:28 UTC1(115,460 items)1(66,218 items)1(83,390 items)2(24,875 items)1(26,994 items)
10 Oct, 14:48 UTC1(105,924 items)1(49,225 items)1(71,109 items)2(24,876 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 14:28 UTC1(105,924 items)1(49,225 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 14:07 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 13:47 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 13:16 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 12:59 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 12:26 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 12:08 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 11:57 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 11:31 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 10:55 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(71,109 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 10:37 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(74,894 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 10:18 UTC1(103,201 items)1(42,565 items)1(74,894 items)2(26,855 items)1(10,442 items)
10 Oct, 08:03 UTC1(113,078 items)1(19,579 items)1(66,301 items)2(22,955 items)1(20,626 items)
10 Oct, 07:06 UTC1(107,008 items)1(16,666 items)1(60,321 items)2(20,004 items)1(17,910 items)
10 Oct, 06:13 UTC1(107,008 items)1(16,666 items)1(61,621 items)2(20,004 items)1(19,189 items)

Average asking price

Stock-weighted, PP each; prices far above each item’s floor left out (over 4× at 1 PP, 3× at 2 PP, 2× from 3 PP)

Lowest price, any class

PP each; hover to see which class and how many items sit at that price

New vs sold per refresh

Sold counts shops still open; closed shops are in the tooltip

New itemsSold items

Stock by price

Stock at each price now

all Hyper I, latest refresh; PP each; prices far above the floor left out

Stock by price over time

all Hyper I, last 30 refreshes; darker = more stock

LessMore (up to 579,488 items)
Stock by price as a table
Price (PP)StockShops
1152,58136
2111,67235
341,98119
451,66014
546,88717
62,0913
74,4292
87881
910,1523
107,2513
115,4991
129352
137031
144,1173
158,4474
167641
185,6993
2014,6957
227,9991
256551
308942
999,99911
Refresh1–125,000125,001–250,000250,001–375,000375,001–500,000500,001–625,000625,001–750,000750,001–875,000875,001–999,999
14 Oct, 23:17 UTC479,899––––––1
14 Oct, 22:27 UTC506,447––––––1
14 Oct, 17:30 UTC568,319––––––1
14 Oct, 17:09 UTC579,488––––––1
14 Oct, 15:43 UTC524,171––––––1
14 Oct, 14:51 UTC547,036––––––1
14 Oct, 13:53 UTC486,507––––––1
14 Oct, 11:10 UTC451,944––––––1
14 Oct, 10:53 UTC461,824––––––1
14 Oct, 10:40 UTC461,824––––––1
14 Oct, 10:22 UTC458,001––––––1
14 Oct, 10:01 UTC472,860––––––1
14 Oct, 08:51 UTC496,888–––––––
14 Oct, 08:31 UTC497,070–––––––
14 Oct, 07:54 UTC467,006–––––––
14 Oct, 07:41 UTC475,625–––––––
14 Oct, 07:21 UTC476,074–––––––
14 Oct, 07:11 UTC476,074–––––––
14 Oct, 06:28 UTC436,694–––––––
14 Oct, 06:00 UTC436,694–––––––
14 Oct, 05:39 UTC440,193–––––––
14 Oct, 05:07 UTC454,812–––––––
14 Oct, 04:17 UTC456,657–––––––
14 Oct, 04:06 UTC456,657–––––––
14 Oct, 03:14 UTC462,398–––––––
14 Oct, 03:03 UTC443,614–––––––
13 Oct, 23:47 UTC486,231–––––––
13 Oct, 23:22 UTC486,231–––––––
13 Oct, 23:03 UTC472,070–––––––
13 Oct, 21:01 UTC473,911–––––––

Since last refresh

ItemLowestAt lowestAvgListedSoldClosedNew
Hero3+15,9453+18,993−30,57031,74901,179
Paladin21thin431,825000
Dark Knight34,737411,548000
F/P Mage185thin221,718000
I/L Mage31thin411,879000
Bishop155,509167,961000
Bowmaster131,684160,219000
Marksman999,9991thin999,9991000
Pathfinder24,58924,589000
Night Lord119,868247,494+1,131001,131
Shadower33,222317,072+2,891002,891
Dual Blade489thin45,961000
Buccaneer24,10636,249000
Corsair210,619217,754000
Cannoneer35,622411,751000
Dawn Warrior38,981463,677000
Blaze Wizard187,3001103,363000
Wind Archer129351711,658000
Night Walker13703189,082000
Thunder Breaker48,783533,188000
Aran113,644239,727000
Mercedes74,42877,039000
Phantom21thin920,240000
Luminous61thin116,266000
Shade205,9272215,442000
Chart data as a table
RefreshAvgLowestAt lowestNewSoldClosed≈ PP sold
14 Oct, 23:17 UTC61152,5815,20131,749063,498
14 Oct, 22:27 UTC61151,4505,50884,7830183,964
14 Oct, 17:30 UTC51212,137354000
14 Oct, 17:09 UTC61212,137112,26227,179056,680
14 Oct, 15:43 UTC61102,1486,45427,5341,09557,903
14 Oct, 14:51 UTC61120,847104,54428,2085,36296,062
14 Oct, 13:53 UTC61118,77939,6742,968135,407
14 Oct, 11:10 UTC71106,885009,8800
14 Oct, 10:53 UTC71106,8850000
14 Oct, 10:40 UTC71106,8853,823000
14 Oct, 10:22 UTC71105,9550014,8590
14 Oct, 10:01 UTC71109,783024,0280112,167
14 Oct, 08:51 UTC41109,783018202,730
14 Oct, 08:31 UTC41109,78330,064000
14 Oct, 07:54 UTC5194,7706989,317018,634
14 Oct, 07:41 UTC4194,77022,887023,3360
14 Oct, 07:21 UTC4194,7700000
14 Oct, 07:11 UTC4194,77042,956000
14 Oct, 06:28 UTC5194,7700000
14 Oct, 06:00 UTC5194,77002,0001,49940,000
14 Oct, 05:39 UTC5194,770014,619053,406
14 Oct, 05:07 UTC5194,77010,02612,6481,58728,766
14 Oct, 04:17 UTC51101,7270000
14 Oct, 04:06 UTC51101,727010,9796,28529,378
14 Oct, 03:14 UTC41111,66222,31603,5320
14 Oct, 03:03 UTC41100,8334,42826,06030,089363,516
13 Oct, 23:47 UTC51112,37302,83300
13 Oct, 23:22 UTC51112,37314,161000
13 Oct, 23:03 UTC51107,2034,0644,0884,4287,088
13 Oct, 21:01 UTC51105,7418,0621,02500
13 Oct, 20:27 UTC51104,93933,40225,52210,40232,858
13 Oct, 17:49 UTC51126,17313,93213,758067,171
13 Oct, 16:07 UTC41120,87311,16926,6813,90690,478
13 Oct, 15:29 UTC41115,39356,29911,236012,510
13 Oct, 15:13 UTC41126,1329,9996663,6061,516
13 Oct, 14:50 UTC41126,132010030
13 Oct, 14:34 UTC41126,1320000
13 Oct, 14:20 UTC41126,1320000
13 Oct, 14:06 UTC41126,1320000
13 Oct, 13:50 UTC41126,132070702,828
13 Oct, 13:37 UTC41126,1322,0662,8655,1432,865
13 Oct, 13:24 UTC41128,30406,494019,482
13 Oct, 13:14 UTC41128,30408,12921,90733,373
13 Oct, 12:36 UTC41128,30515,58520,607077,319
13 Oct, 12:19 UTC41138,30471,5113,067011,254
13 Oct, 12:00 UTC5182,4201,761000
13 Oct, 11:35 UTC5182,420006200
13 Oct, 11:23 UTC5182,4206,8431,20407,224
13 Oct, 11:10 UTC5182,4201,3472,0981,2054,532
13 Oct, 10:54 UTC5179,4695,00060,6121,400161,220
13 Oct, 10:15 UTC4179,469018,123092,251
13 Oct, 09:50 UTC4179,4696,34115,095279,081
13 Oct, 09:08 UTC4190,1370000
13 Oct, 08:45 UTC4190,1374,7332,445031,785
13 Oct, 08:25 UTC5188,7997,842000
13 Oct, 07:50 UTC5188,7990000
13 Oct, 07:36 UTC5188,799122,452027,165
13 Oct, 07:04 UTC51109,6800010
13 Oct, 06:46 UTC51109,6809,2862,835275,670
13 Oct, 06:32 UTC41109,6800000
13 Oct, 06:20 UTC41109,6800100
13 Oct, 05:22 UTC41109,6806693,447027,583
13 Oct, 05:06 UTC41109,68017,80211,2423,42254,083
13 Oct, 03:51 UTC41114,17990,6785,31298319,893
13 Oct, 02:58 UTC4180,86802,222017,776
13 Oct, 02:44 UTC4180,86801,37505,482
13 Oct, 02:18 UTC4180,868275,051132,361
13 Oct, 01:26 UTC4180,86801,07403,222
13 Oct, 00:54 UTC4180,868003620
13 Oct, 00:43 UTC4181,2305,41637,3202,509118,270
12 Oct, 23:45 UTC4188,3849,53416,138026,916
12 Oct, 21:45 UTC4191,27361,385200300
12 Oct, 20:41 UTC5167,03455,3609,5872,94826,338
12 Oct, 18:20 UTC5168,2148,803000
12 Oct, 17:22 UTC5168,2142,67018,9852
12 Oct, 16:46 UTC5168,21412,09415,0851,00015,085
12 Oct, 16:32 UTC5173,8552,50929,0243,735208,072
12 Oct, 15:05 UTC5177,0766,5184,13808,276
12 Oct, 14:41 UTC5177,076016,3130133,514
12 Oct, 13:30 UTC5177,0760103,02310,694227,949
12 Oct, 12:26 UTC51175,561014201,420
12 Oct, 12:13 UTC51175,56101,46502,953
12 Oct, 12:02 UTC51176,53036,1513,61203,613
12 Oct, 11:40 UTC51167,5461,62518,7275,11427,670
12 Oct, 10:35 UTC41185,46010,820966014,490
12 Oct, 09:56 UTC41174,6401,10110,7870156,818
12 Oct, 09:00 UTC51174,6400000
12 Oct, 08:48 UTC51174,6400000
12 Oct, 08:36 UTC51174,6405,1914,0454,39124,155
12 Oct, 07:33 UTC51174,56512,603011,395
12 Oct, 07:17 UTC41176,0692,781000
12 Oct, 06:57 UTC41176,06903,5392,5279,106
12 Oct, 06:32 UTC41176,0692,19292303,692
12 Oct, 06:05 UTC41176,06924,8655,152010,824
12 Oct, 03:10 UTC51176,0699,2469,1929,70016,741
12 Oct, 01:46 UTC51181,736023,686023,686
12 Oct, 01:30 UTC51205,4222,9298,62908,630
12 Oct, 00:09 UTC51208,1403,0314,3514,35515,523
11 Oct, 21:19 UTC51213,404023,4370113,556
11 Oct, 20:30 UTC51230,4033,14725,66416,725220,981
11 Oct, 19:10 UTC51236,22023,55840,733047,894
11 Oct, 18:09 UTC51259,5070000
11 Oct, 17:02 UTC51259,5070790316
11 Oct, 16:38 UTC41259,507007,0120
11 Oct, 16:06 UTC41266,5108,46522,9457,83939,108
11 Oct, 15:36 UTC41276,41201,6793,5631,679
11 Oct, 15:22 UTC41278,091111,54123,996028,024
11 Oct, 14:37 UTC41256,4281,88514,3299,65834,581
11 Oct, 14:07 UTC41263,15451,35413,47411,70138,974
11 Oct, 12:47 UTC41249,084011,003044,032
11 Oct, 12:28 UTC41249,08416,7002,61005,607
11 Oct, 12:11 UTC41250,6956696,396027,954
11 Oct, 11:58 UTC41250,695006690
11 Oct, 11:47 UTC41250,6955,80814,681065,210
11 Oct, 11:22 UTC41250,6955,3103,3452986,350
11 Oct, 10:52 UTC41253,0398,27219,9982,21859,994
11 Oct, 10:17 UTC41250,69570,2929341,057934
11 Oct, 09:12 UTC41251,62922,28712,887012,887
11 Oct, 09:00 UTC41254,7173,88423,09425,52446,479
11 Oct, 08:32 UTC41283,052052,5970371,535
11 Oct, 08:03 UTC41283,0521,3457,81240,1729,733
11 Oct, 07:39 UTC41288,94310,339000
11 Oct, 07:25 UTC41281,29101,70513,1171,833
11 Oct, 07:13 UTC41290,7881,0368,964014,155
11 Oct, 06:46 UTC41294,56137,3885,959028,083
11 Oct, 06:05 UTC41277,636068922,0592,936
11 Oct, 05:39 UTC41283,59101,39210,62720,880
11 Oct, 05:23 UTC41283,5910000
11 Oct, 05:12 UTC41283,591003,8430
11 Oct, 04:44 UTC41284,4030000
11 Oct, 04:28 UTC41284,40308,000024,000
11 Oct, 03:57 UTC41284,40325,33050,6309,82284,406
11 Oct, 01:17 UTC41306,12916,83815,569015,569
11 Oct, 00:33 UTC41315,3123,8134,900018,500
10 Oct, 23:35 UTC41315,312020618,4881,648
10 Oct, 23:11 UTC41321,71403,93805,917
10 Oct, 22:59 UTC41323,6730000
10 Oct, 22:44 UTC41323,673002,2220
10 Oct, 22:34 UTC41323,67311,78521,1390308,199
10 Oct, 20:12 UTC41319,2825,7963,85103,851
10 Oct, 19:13 UTC41322,18073,5912,3494,5624,264
10 Oct, 18:26 UTC41286,49303,3636,1143,363
10 Oct, 17:28 UTC41292,06271,47116,1247,25489,954
10 Oct, 14:48 UTC41236,700016,682035,780
10 Oct, 14:28 UTC41236,70027,728000
10 Oct, 14:07 UTC41227,31756,8591,4913,90817,892
10 Oct, 13:47 UTC41227,3178,2701,46010,2338,093
10 Oct, 13:16 UTC41227,3171,4505,298015,183
10 Oct, 12:59 UTC41227,31707381,8682,284
10 Oct, 12:26 UTC41227,3170000
10 Oct, 12:08 UTC41227,3170000
10 Oct, 11:57 UTC41227,3170000
10 Oct, 11:31 UTC41227,31702,712010,848
10 Oct, 10:55 UTC41227,31706,979012,698
10 Oct, 10:37 UTC41231,10272,047000
10 Oct, 10:18 UTC41231,10261,43739,31543,14873,807
10 Oct, 08:03 UTC41219,58454,83217,7755
10 Oct, 07:06 UTC41201,90510,6396,3686,25012,736
10 Oct, 06:13 UTC41204,4847,8397,1023,1227,102